И Т О Г И (мужчины)
МЕСТО ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ КОМАНДА Клуб Весовая категория Год рождения ТРЕНЕР
1 ШКОРОВ ВАСИЛИЙ Зеленоград ДЮСШ114 60 1989 Таравиков АИ Невзоров ВМ
2 ШКОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Зеленоград ДЮСШ114 60 1991 Таравиков АИ Невзоров ВМ
3 КРТЯН СЕРГЕЙ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9 60 1990 Анашкин ММ
3 ИСАКОВ АБДУЛЛА САО СДЮСШОР25 60 1992 Гарлевский ВИ Крупица ИВ
5 ШАГОВ МАЛА ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 60 1989 Латышев ДВ Клишин СВ
5 ГОРИН АЛЕКСАНДР ЮАО СДЮСШОР45 60 1988 Коровкин ВН Ершов СН
1 ПАВЛОВ ДЕНИС ЮЗАО Самбо70 66 1980 Фунтиков ПВ Бобров АА Алямкин ВГ
2 БЕКУЛОВ РОМАН ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 66 1987 Латышев ДВ Клишин СВ
3 АКОПЯН АКОП ЮЗАО Самбо70 66 1990 Сальников ВВ Кабанов ДБ
3 ХОРОШИЛОВ АНТОН ЮЗАО Самбо70 66 1987 Павлов ДА Фунтиков ПВ Бобров АА Алямкин ВГ
5 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЮЗАО Самбо70 66 1985 Павлов ДА Фунтиков ПВ Бобров АА Алямкин ВГ
5 БУЗУК РОМАН Зел-д ДЮСШ114 66 1993 Себелев АЕ
1 БУРЫЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9 73 1991 Дайч КЗ
2 НИКОЛАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮЗАО Самбо70 73 1989 Леонтьев АА Фунтиков ПВ
3 НИКИФОРОВ АНТОН ВАО ДЮСШ58 73 1991 Дмитриев РМ Полухин АВ
3 ЛЕБЕЗОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 73 1988 Аветисов АВ Востриков ВИ
5 ГЛАДЫШЕВ ПЕТР ЮЗАО Самбо70 73 1989 Жиляев ДС Коробейников МЮ
5 РЫБИН ЕГОР ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 73 1988 Цветков ПМ Кулдин ЕЛ
1 УЛЬЯХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮЗАО Самбо70 81 1988 Бобылев АБ
2 КАЗАРИН ОЛЕГ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9-УОР1 81 1991 Коржавин НВ Шмаков ОВ
3 БУГА МАКСИМ ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 81 1984 Латышев ДВ Востриков ВИ
3 КОКОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ ЮЗАО Самбо70 81 1988 Павлов ДА Фунтиков ПВ Бобров АА Алямкин ВГ
5 КУДИШИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9 81 1989 Дайч КЗ
5 МАКАРЯН ГЕОРГИЙ ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 81 1989 Латышев ДВ Востриков ВИ Клишин СВ
1 КОЗЕЛЬ СЕРГЕЙ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9 90 1986 Мухаметшин МХ
2 КИСЕЛЕВ РУСЛАН ЮЗАО Самбо70 90 1992 Богомолов ВА Конин ВИ
3 РОСЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮЗАО Самбо70 90 1991 Богомолов ВА Конин ВИ
3 СКОБЕЛЕВ ИВАН ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 90 1991 Цветков ПМ Кулдин ЕЛ
5 БАКАРАНДЗЕ ТЕЙМУРАЗ ЮЗАО Самбо70 90 1988 Жиляев ДС Коробейников МЮ
5 ИСАКОВ МАГОМЕДСАЛАМ САО СДЮСШОР25 90 1990 Гарлевский ВИ Крупица ИВ
1 МИХАЙЛИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЮЗАО Самбо70 100 1986 Павлов ДА Фунтиков ПВ Бобров АА Алямкин ВГ
2 АРХИПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 100 1988 Булах АИ Латышев ДВ
3 ДАНЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 100 1989 Латышев ДВ Клишин СВ
3 НИКУЧАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 100 1987 Латышев ДВ Клишин СВ
5 ТУАРШЕВ ТЕНГИЗ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9 100 1992 Юдаев СВ Рыбин ВВ
5 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЦАО СШОРдзюдо 100 1989 Дмитриева ОВ Латышев ДВ
1 ХОРПЯКОВ ОЛЕГ ЮЗАО Самбо70 св100 1977 Жиляев ДС Бобылев АБ
2 ШИРЯЕВ МАКСИМ ЮЗАО Самбо70 св100 1988 Фунтиков ПВ Сейтаблаев АВ
3 АРТАМОНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ ВАО ДЮСШ58 св100 1987 Дмитриев РМ Дмитриева ОВ
3 КОСТИН ДМИТРИЙ ЮЗАО Самбо70 св100 1988 Павлов ДА Фунтиков ПВ Бобров АА Алямкин ВГ
5 ОЛИФИР СЕРГЕЙ ЮЗАО Самбо70 св100 1975 Фунтиков ПВ МОИ
5 БЕРЕЗИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9 св100 1988 Дмитриева ОВ Дмитриев АВ Воробьев ДВ

И Т О Г И (женщины)

МЕСТО ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ КОМАНДА Клуб Весовая категория Год рождения ТРЕНЕР
1 АВАКЯН ЛУСИНЭ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 48 1990 Дугаева НС Шмаков ОВ
2 ТАРАСОВА ОЛЬГА ЦАО СДЮСШОР9-УОР1 48 1993 Коржавин НВ Шмаков ОВ
3 КОЗЛОВА МАРИЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 48 1992 Проскура МА Шмаков ОВ Матюшенский АВ
4 ДЖАББАРОВА ЛАМАН ЮАО СДЮСШОР47 48 1992 Крутовских СС
1 ГАГАРИНА ОЛЬГА ЦАО СШдзюдо 52 1989 Кожаев ОВ
2 ЧЕРНЕЦОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 52 1986 Сабуров АЛ Шмаков ОВ
3 ЖЕЩЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 52 1991 Крищук СА
3 СКОБЛОВА ЕЛЕНА ЮАО СДЮСШОР47 52 1993 Крутовских СС Крывелева НБ
1 РЫЖОВА ЮЛИЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9-УОР1 57 1989 Коржавин НВ Шмаков ОВ
2 ОЖОГ ЕКАТЕРИНА ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 57 1987 Дмитриева ОВ
3 ПОЛИКАРПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9-УОР1 57 1992 Коржавин НВ Шмаков ОВ
3 ВАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 57 1990 Ватутина НВ Сабуров АЛ
1 ПЧЕЛИНЦЕВА АРИНА ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 63 1984 Каверзин ПИ Коржавин НВ Шмаков ОВ
2 БЕЛОИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 63 1985 Завьялов ПА Шмаков ОВ Тизяев ВА
3 НУРГАЛИНА САБИНА ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 63 1992 Нагаев РШ Шмаков ОВ Ханбабаев РК
3 ЗАИМЦЯН НАРИНЭ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 63 1989 Анашкин ММ Востриков ВИ
1 СКВОРЦОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 70 1983 Жердев ВЭ
2 АРТАМОНОВА КСЕНИЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР9-УОР1 70 1990 Шмаков ОВ Черняев АФ Коржавин НВ
3 КОВЫЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЦАО СДЮСШОР9-УОР1 70 1991 Ковылин АВ Шмаков ОВ Коржавин НВ
4 ТУКТАРОВА ЛЮЦИЯ ЮАО СДЮСШОР47 70 1991 Крутовских СС
1 ДМИТРИЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 78 1987 Шмаков ОВ Тизяев ВА
2 БУРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 78 1983 Жердев ВЭ Кулдин ЕЛ
3 ФОМИНА ИЛОНА ЦАО СДЮСШОР9-УОР1 78 1993 Коржавин НВ Шмаков ОВ
4 ОШИТКОВА ДАРЬЯ ЮАО СДЮСШОР47 78 1991 Крутовских СС Крывелева НБ
1 БАБИНЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ЦАО СДЮСШОР9-УОР1 св78 1993 Коржавин НВ
2 ДАВТЯН ДЖУЛЬЕТТА ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 св78 1988 Шмаков ОВ Тизяев ВА Космынин СМ
3 БАЛУЕВА МАРИНА ЦАО СДЮСШОР 9 св78 1989 Закочкин АИ Шмаков ОВ
3 ЦУВАРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЮАО СДЮСШОР45 св78 1981 Цуварев МВ